Séance du 17/01/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 17-01-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.333011.4206
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.9.278810.2556
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN7.11467.8636
1 LIVRE STERLING12.133013.4110
100 COURONNES DANOISES138.2800152.8400
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES104.4200115.4200
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES97.7640108.0600
1 FRANC SUISSE9.613010.6250
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.41789.3038
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN30.588033.8080
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.47342.7338
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.52602.7920
1 DINAR BAHREINI24.613027.2030
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR12.144013.4220
1 RIYAL OMANI24.132026.6720
1 RIYAL QATARI2.54852.8167