Séance du 17/02/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 17-02-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.224411.3006
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.9.432910.4259
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN7.12467.8746
1 LIVRE STERLING12.297013.5910
100 COURONNES DANOISES136.8600151.2600
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES102.0900112.8300
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES97.1180107.3400
1 FRANC SUISSE9.608310.6200
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.58719.4911
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN30.922034.1780
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.51502.7798
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.56822.8386
1 DINAR BAHREINI25.021027.6550
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR12.301013.5950
1 RIYAL OMANI24.501027.0810
1 RIYAL QATARI2.57432.8453