Séance du 28/10/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 28-10-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.278011.9446
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.729310.1449
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.61127.6832
1 LIVRE STERLING11.390013.2360
100 COURONNES DANOISES138.1300160.5300
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES94.8590110.2400
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES99.9180116.1200
1 FRANC SUISSE9.590411.1460
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.37919.7379
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.560033.1920
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.32772.7051
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.37652.7619
1 DINAR BAHREINI23.155026.9090
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.392013.2400
1 RIYAL OMANI22.703026.3850
1 RIYAL QATARI2.39682.7854