Séance du 07/04/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 06-04-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO9.946811.5598
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.9.198110.6897
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.52167.5792
1 LIVRE STERLING11.324013.1600
100 COURONNES DANOISES133.2000154.8000
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES87.7010101.9200
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES90.6570105.3600
1 FRANC SUISSE9.413710.9400
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.42319.7891
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN29.748034.5720
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.44552.8421
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.50412.9101
1 DINAR BAHREINI24.398028.3540
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.266013.0920
1 RIYAL OMANI23.922027.8020
1 RIYAL QATARI2.49862.9038