Séance du 07/05/2021

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 07-05-2021
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.378212.0612
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.58709.9794
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN7.05248.1960
1 LIVRE STERLING11.955013.8930
100 COURONNES DANOISES139.5700162.2100
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES103.5900120.3900
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES102.3400118.9400
1 FRANC SUISSE9.463710.9980
100 YENS JAPONAIS7.86799.1437
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.505033.1270
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.28972.6609
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.33782.7168
1 DINAR BAHREINI22.777026.4710
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.943013.8790
1 RIYAL OMANI22.304025.9200
1 RIYAL QATARI2.35842.7408
Atlanta