Séance du 29/05/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 22-05-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO9.956811.5714
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.9.182710.6717
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.53727.5972
1 LIVRE STERLING11.269013.0970
100 COURONNES DANOISES133.5500155.2100
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES90.2480104.8800
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES93.8040109.0200
1 FRANC SUISSE9.461810.9960
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.58039.9717
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN29.698034.5140
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.44452.8409
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.50012.9055
1 DINAR BAHREINI24.305028.2470
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.288013.1180
1 RIYAL OMANI23.845027.7110
1 RIYAL QATARI2.52202.9310