Séance du 03/03/2021

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 03-03-2021
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.381612.0650
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.58349.9752
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.80577.9093
1 LIVRE STERLING12.003013.9490
100 COURONNES DANOISES139.6000162.2400
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES101.5600118.0400
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES102.5200119.1400
1 FRANC SUISSE9.383210.9050
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.03549.3384
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.365032.9650
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.28842.6594
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.33672.7157
1 DINAR BAHREINI22.756026.4460
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.978013.9200
1 RIYAL OMANI22.294025.9100
1 RIYAL QATARI2.35672.7389
Atlanta